Saturday, January 3, 2009

I Just Got This Very Exciting Txt Msg!

Hi, I got ur numbr from my friend, I bet u can't guess who I am! haha I'm shy.. u can find me online, my page is dreamer203i.matchmagik.org


What exciting news! A new friend. And no, I can't guess who this person is! I bet she is a beautiful, shy young woman just looking for the right person to respond to her romantic text message. Oh, I'm thinking about her right now! Since she's shy, she probably doesn't like to go out to parties- I bet she likes to stay in and cook me foie gras and pour my port wine and watch "Cheaters" with me. She sounds perfect! I can't wait to get to her website and meet her. The fun we will have! She's probably on the pill, too. Not because she's sexually active, but because it helps her keep her cycles consistent. A lot of beautiful women who aren't sexually active take the pill for just that reason and that reason alone.

3 comments:

Suzannah said...

I got the same msg just today from an unknown. But I'm a girl.... hmmmm. Maybe he/she is bi curious?? LOL. The site is owned by some guy named Ken P. and is supposedly in the Dominican Republic. Who knows.....

Justin said...

So I wasn't the only one to get this... I got it today... I'm VERY against a bunch of this shit, and I'm also very against invasion of privacy... Cuz... you know. I know I'd love some really super young chick trying to ask me out and totally make my day and ruin the beautiful fiance and son I have's lives.....

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.